LINCOLN AREA
1. Lincoln Samurai Sams (D)
2. Lincoln Maher Homes (E)
3. Lincoln MWL (C)
4. Beatrice Haygrinders (E)
5. Lincoln Mobile Audio (D1)
6. Lincoln Hurts Donut (E)
7. Lincoln Slim Chickens (E1)
8. Lincoln Monsta (E)
9. Lincoln Village Inn (E)
10. Syracuse Drake's (E1)

          FINAL 2018



NEBRASKA C/D TOP TEN

       Omaha Frank's Butchers • 61-15 (D)
       Omaha Ryno's Softball • 45-17 (C)
       Kearney Advocare • 37-13 (D)
       Kearney Fanatics • 52-16 (C)
       Lincoln Samurai Sams • 52-21 (D)
       Omaha's Finest • 65-39 (D)
       Norfolk Jake's Bar • 58-19 (D)
       Hastings Carmichael Construction • 41-17 (D)
       Hastings Aurora Coop • 39-17 (D)
       Chadron Medical Clinic • 12-4 (D)

NEBRASKA E/F TOP TEN
       Omaha DBO • 58-10 (E)
       S. Sioux City Big Bats • 53-15 (E1)
       Lincoln Maher Homes • 29-13 (E)
       Papillion Wake & Rake • 22-32 (E)
       N. Platte Elite • 22-11 (E)
       Beatrice Heartland Haygrinders • 34-11 (E)
       Omaha CSE • 24-22 (E)
       Fremont Gunslingers • 29-16 (E)
       Norfolk Pettitt Plumbing • 17-4 (E1)
       N. Platte Another Round • 15-4 (E1)

 
​OMAHA METRO
1. Omaha T's 13 (B)
2. Omaha Frank's Butchers (D)
3. Omaha Ryno's Softball (C)
4. Omaha's Finest (D)
5. Omaha DBO (E)
6. Omaha Mucho Nachos (D)
7. Bellevue Midwest Guzzlers (D)
8. Papillion Wake & Rake (E)
9. Omaha CSE (E)
10. Omaha Argyle Asylum (E)

SANDHILLS REGION

1. Chadron Medical Center (D)
2. N. Platte Elite (E)
3. N. Platte Another Round (E1)
4. N. Platte Mulisha (D1)
5. N. Platte Nebraska Bread (D)
6. Alliance We Dem Boyz (D)
7. Chadron ChaiNE Gang (D1)
8. Alliance Papa's Pizza (E1)
9. Alliance Balls Deep (E1)
10. Scottsbluff All State (E1)

NORTHEAST TERRITORY

1. Norfolk Jake's Bar (D)
2. S. Sioux City Big Bats (E1)
3. Fremont Gunslingers (E)
4. Norfolk Pettitt Plumbing (E1)
5. Elgin Boomerangs (E1)
6. Pierce Car Shop (F)
7. Columbus Sahara Tropics (E)
8. Norfolk JT Wildboyz (E1)
9. Columbus Who Dat? (E)
10. S. Sioux City Cartmill (E1)

CENTRAL PLAINS
1. Kearney Advocare (D)
2. Kearney Fanatics (C)
3. Hastings Carmichael (D)
4. Hastings Aurora Coop (D)

5. N. Loup Leth's (D)
6. Grand Island Jays (D1)
7. Kearney THI (D1)
8. Kearney Impact Ag (D1)
9. Grand Island Stueby's (D1)
10. Kearney Jersey's (D1)